Thursday, October 22 Sofia
  1. Home
  2. Directory
  3. Beauty & barbers
  4. Nail salon

Nail salon · Sofia

Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.

12 places
Featured spot available Your business could be here First in “Beauty & barbers” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark. Take this spot
Abi Beauty Дружба 1 - Център за Лазерна Епилация и HIFU лифтинг процедури
Laser hair removal service · Beauty salon · Nail salon
ул. „Тирана“ 187, Sofia 0890200100 Open until 20:00
4.8
Popular place website
Abi Beauty (Garden Edition) Лозенец - Център за Лазерна Епилация и HIFU лифтинг процедури
Laser hair removal service · Beauty salon · Nail salon
ул. „Златовръх“ 5, Sofia 0890200100 Open until 20:00
4.9
Popular place website
Ноухау Салон
Hair salon · Beauty salon · Nail salon
ул. „Георги С. Раковски“ 201А, Sofia 0890531085 Open until 20:30
4.7
Popular place website
STUDIO 51
Nail salon · Beautician · Laser hair removal service
ул. „Йерусалим“ 12, Sofia 0878023456 Open until 20:30
4.6
website
Maskara premium
Beauty salon · Laser hair removal service · Make-up artist
ул. „акад. Борис Стефанов" 4, Sofia 0877111036 Open until 21:00
4.9
website
Luxury Nails by Desislava Gancheva
Nail salon · Beauty salon
ул. „Черковна“ 54, Sofia 0898761300 Open until 20:00
4.9
website
Салон за красота Алегран
Hairdresser · Beauty salon · Cosmetics store
бл. 54, вх. Б, Sofia 0886154306 Open until 19:30
4.7
website
Арете Студио за Красота
Beauty salon · Laser hair removal service · Make-up artist
бул. „Арсеналски“ 15, Sofia 0879040449 Open until 20:00
4.7
website
Abi Beauty Дружба 2 - Център за Лазерна Епилация и HIFU лифтинг процедури
Laser hair removal service · Beauty salon · Nail salon
ж.к. Дружба 2, бул. „проф. Цветан Лазаров“602Б ж.с."Авигея, Sofia 0890200100 Open until 20:00
4.8
website
Dupissima Ring Mall
Beauty salon · Health and beauty shop · Laser hair removal service
Софийски околовръстен път 214, Sofia 0882828680 Open until 22:00
4.7
website
Pomodoro Nails
Nail salon
ул. „Смърч“ 10, Sofia 0888866642 Open until 21:00
4.9
website
Nail Space
Nail salon
улица „Шейново" 8, Кабинет 114, Банкя 0878995044 Open until 17:00
5.0
website