All
92
Auto repair shop
54
Car wash
28
Tire shop
24
Vehicle inspection service
20
Car repair and maintenance service
14
Tire repair shop
7
Self service car wash
5
Auto body shop
4
Car detailing service
3
Auto electrical service
3
Window tinting service
3
Towing service
2
Motorcycle repair shop
2
Auto upholsterer
2
Truck repair shop
1
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Car service” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
МАК-06
Auto electrical service
ул. „Ралевица“ 92
028598180 Closed
4.1
website
Пит Стоп Ауто - София Автосервиз Тойота и Лексус
Auto repair shop · Auto electrical service · Car repair and maintenance service
ул. „инж. Георги Белов“ 5
0884743544 Closed
4.4
website
Автокозметичен център Wash Depot - Garitage Park
Car wash
ул. „Донка Ушлинова“ 2
0892469999 Closed
4.1
website
Кушев Детайлинг
Car detailing service
бул. „Климент Охридски“ 67
0885813744 Closed
4.9
website
Автоцентър Ring Road
Auto repair shop · Tire shop
Софийски околовръстен път 62 Closed
4.8
website
Mitaka Subaru Service
Car repair and maintenance service
бул. „Климент Охридски“ 65 E
029676057 Closed
4.5
website
Пан сервиз - Ауто
Auto repair shop
Софийски околовръстен път 80
029670021 Closed
4.2
website
Protint BG
Window tinting service
ул. „Никола Крушкин-Чолака“ 2
0879000395 Closed
4.8
website
Автосервиз Младост 2
Auto repair shop · Auto parts store · Auto accessories store
Младост 2 бл.224, зад Макдоналдс
0889998489 Closed
4.2
website
Авто Маями 4
Auto repair shop · Auto body shop · Auto upholsterer
бул. „Рожен“ 115
0883363933 Closed
4.7
website
SCarService
Car repair and maintenance service
бул. „Климент Охридски“ 65A
0892222191 Closed
4.4
website
Мони Гуми ООД
Tire shop
Димитър, ул. „Aкад. Дмитрий Лихачов“ 8
0896813983 Closing soon at 19:30
4.9
website
Пътна Помощ - Репатрак - Miro Auto *Tractari Auto*
Towing service
ул. „Проф. Живко Сталев"
0879171614 Open 24 hours
5.0
website
Ратола Сервиз
Auto repair shop
бул. „История славянобългарска“ 1
024408888 Closed
4.2
website
Мобилен автосервиз - mobilenavtoserviz.com
Car repair and maintenance service · Service establishment
0882242423
5.0
website
Gumicon - мобилен сервиз за гуми
Tire repair shop · Service establishment
0877756617
4.8
website
ТМ Ауто Toyota София Изток
Used car dealer · Auto parts store · Auto repair shop
бул. „Цариградско шосе“ 163
029604100 Closed
4.6
Popular place
website
MAXCAR.BG - София Сливница - Акумулатори и Автоклиматици
Auto accessories store · Auto parts store · Auto repair shop
бул. Сливница 259
0882025775 Closed
4.5
Popular place
website
Dacia София Суходол Омникар Ауто
Used car dealer · Auto body shop · Auto parts store
Софийски околовръстен път 935
0877039226 Closed
4.8
website
Ауто Ойл България ООД
Auto parts store · Auto repair shop · Shopping mall
ул. „Крум Хр. Стоянов“ 1
0898686166 Closed
4.6
website